Write For Us

WOW! My Mommy is Amazing! | Go Buster! | Bus Cartoons for Kids! | Funny Videos & Songs

Loading...
Google Rank
31 Views
Published
Watch this heartwarming educational video for kids as Buster the bus paints and Plays with His Mommy!

Subscribe to TRT TV Today! ▶︎ https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCax-4TdDh3oetlyh-GoL7UA?sub_confirmation=1

Watch More of TRT ▶︎ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLrtMQJfnTU6IGk5ZOC4dGoTjuk3QUlxfT

Superheroes ▶︎ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLrtMQJfnTU6LzK6xeBBvH1NZ4qff9E64P

Buster is a sweet little bus who loves playing. He has a lot to learn about the world and he is always faced with different little challenges to overcome. He loves a giggle which he loves to share with his friends.

Go Buster - I Love My Mommy - She Takes Care of Me 0:00
Itsy Bitsy Spider 2:00
Cowboy Buster 3:57
The Lights On The Firetruck (Wheels On The Bus) 5:57
Buster Coming Round the Mountain Song - Buster and Suki's Race 7:53
Buster And The Boat Song 9:53
Buster and the Bully Bandit Bus 11:54
Emergency Services Rap - Which Special Service Will It Be? 13:58
Buster and Scout Get Lost In The Maze! 16:16
A Very Windy Day - Where is the Toy Car? 18:17
Five Little Ducks - Be Careful When Crossing the Road 20:19
Buster Gets Sick - Wash Your Hands 22:23
Snow Ball Fight! - Buster and Bandit Work Together As A Team 24:23
Fireworks with Family Fun 26:28
Go Buster - Buster's Back at School - Accidents Happen 28:28
Go Buster & Cozy Coupe - Hunting for Buried Treasure - Working Together 30:30


LYRICS
I love mummy
She takes care of me
She checks I eat breakfast each morning
And then I can play
The rest of the day
There’s no one else quite like my mummy

I love mummy
She takes care of me
She helps me when I have a boo boo
She makes it OK
The pain goes away
There’s no one else quite like my mummy

I love mummy
She takes care of me
She even helps when I play soccer
If the ball goes off track
She’ll go get it back
There’s no one else quite like my mummy

I love mummy
She takes care of me
We have a good time when we’re painting
I always have fun
When painting with mum
There’s no one else quite like my mummy

I love mummy
She takes care of me
At night-time she’ll tell me a story
She’ll turn out the light
And kiss me goodnight
There’s no one else quite like my mummy

#GoBuster #BusterBus #SongsForKids #LittleBabyBum
Category
Kids & Toys
Tags
gobuster, buster the bus, little baby bus
Sign in or sign up to post comments.
Be the first to comment