Write For Us

WOW! How Bandit Stole Christmas | Go Buster! | Holiday Bus Cartoons for Kids! | Funny Videos & Songs

Loading...
Google Rank
20 Views
Published
It’s Christmas Eve, and that dastardly Bandit Bus plans to steal all the presents from under the tree. But things don’t turn out quite like he expected!

Subscribe to TRT TV Today! ▶︎ https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCax-4TdDh3oetlyh-GoL7UA?sub_confirmation=1

Watch More of TRT ▶︎ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLrtMQJfnTU6IGk5ZOC4dGoTjuk3QUlxfT

Superheroes ▶︎ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLrtMQJfnTU6LzK6xeBBvH1NZ4qff9E64P

Buster is a sweet little bus who loves playing. He has a lot to learn about the world and he is always faced with different little challenges to overcome. He loves a giggle which he loves to share with his friends.

How Bandit Bus Stole Christmas 0:00
Buster Builds A Snowman 2:10
Magic Buster's Rainbow Super Power 4:04
Buster and Friends Stand Up to Bandit the Bully 6:08
Buster Delivers a Letter to Santa 8:12
Fire Truck Emergency 10:12
Bandit Bus Strikes Again - Save the Baby Lion 12:10
Buster's First Snowy Christmas 14:10
Digley and the Avalanche 16:13
Robot Digger Trouble 18:15
Let's Build a Car Wash - The Paint Problem! 20:18
A Very Windy Day - Where is the Toy Car? 22:23
Five Little Ducks - Be Careful When Crossing the Road 24:27
It's Race Day! - Cheating Is Bad 26:31
Buster Gets Sick - Wash Your Hands 28:02

#GoBuster #BusterBus #SongsForKids #LittleBabyBum
Category
Kids & Toys
Tags
gobuster, buster the bus, little baby bus
Sign in or sign up to post comments.
Be the first to comment