Write For Us

WOW! Emergency Rap Song | Go Buster! | Bus Cartoons for Kids! | Funny Videos & Songs

Loading...
Google Rank
23 Views
Published
Come rhyme with Buster as we learn about emergency vehicles plus check out more Buster videos in this compilation!

Subscribe to TRT TV Today! ▶︎ https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCax-4TdDh3oetlyh-GoL7UA?sub_confirmation=1

Watch More of TRT ▶︎ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLrtMQJfnTU6IGk5ZOC4dGoTjuk3QUlxfT

Superheroes ▶︎ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLrtMQJfnTU6LzK6xeBBvH1NZ4qff9E64P

Buster is a sweet little bus who loves playing. He has a lot to learn about the world and he is always faced with different little challenges to overcome. He loves a giggle which he loves to share with his friends.

Emergency Services Rap - Which Special Service Will It Be? 0:00
Hide and Seek with Friends in Fall SONG 2:25
Construction Site Rap 4:25
We Love Ice Cream Song 6:30
Spooky Halloween Don't Be Scared 8:31
1-10 Rap 10:32
Emergency Song - Ambulance Fire Truck & Police Car 12:37
Yellow Song 14:39
Amazing Dreams Song - You Can Do Anything 16:47
Buster Vehicles Sounds Song 18:51
You Can Do It Song - Work Hard 20:58
Racing Buster 23:26
Buster's New Tires 25:43
Colors Rap 27:43
Buster's Sick 29:41
I am Buster 31:40

#GoBuster #BusterBus #SongsForKids #LittleBabyBum
Category
Kids & Toys
Tags
gobuster, buster the bus, little baby bus
Sign in or sign up to post comments.
Be the first to comment