Write For Us

WOW! Buster's Winter Song | Go Buster! | Bus Cartoons for Kids! | Funny Videos & Songs

Loading...
Google Rank
33 Views
Published
It’s winter and whilst everyone else is having fun, Buster the Bus is bored! With the help of his Robin friend, Buster sets out to pass the time by building a Snowman - a Snowman that might just have a surprise in store for them!

Subscribe to TRT TV Today! ▶︎ https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCax-4TdDh3oetlyh-GoL7UA?sub_confirmation=1

Watch More of TRT ▶︎ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLrtMQJfnTU6IGk5ZOC4dGoTjuk3QUlxfT

Superheroes ▶︎ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLrtMQJfnTU6LzK6xeBBvH1NZ4qff9E64P

Buster is a sweet little bus who loves playing. He has a lot to learn about the world and he is always faced with different little challenges to overcome. He loves a giggle which he loves to share with his friends.

Winter's Such a Fun Time of Year - Winter Mash Up Song 0:00
Beware of the Erupting Volcano! - Buster Saves Rita the Sports Car SONG 2:08
1-10 Rap 4:07
Playing in the Snow - Winter Song 6:12
Robot Buster 8:13
Yellow Song 10:15
Buster On Ice 12:23
Buster's Toy Story 14:22
Super Buster! 16:23
London Bridge Is Falling Down 18:27
Buster Coming Round the Mountain Song - Buster and Suki's Race 20:27
Hide and Seek with Friends in Fall SONG 22:28
Buster and the Bully Bandit Bus 24:27
Emergency Services Rap - Which Special Service Will It Be? 26:30
Buster the Gardener - Buster and Friends Grow Vegetables at Home 28:49
Baby Shark Family - Playing in the Ocean 30:50
Buster Vehicles Sounds Song 32:43
Wheels Go Round Song - Racing With Friends 34:49
Buster Gets Sick - Wash Your Hands 36:50
Amazing Dreams Song - You Can Do Anything 38:50
Water Balloon Fight!! Playing With Friends 40:54
Work Together - Friends Forever 42:58
Fastest Bus In Town - Engine On! 45:07
Super Hero Buster 46:50
Buster's First Day At School 48:54
Buster the Rocket Bus Goes Space Exploring Song 50:53
Buster the Hero Fire Truck Saves the Day Song 52:54
Cowboy Buster 54:54
You Can Do It Song - Work Hard 56:54
I Am Buster 59:22

LYRICS
Winter is such a fun time of year Horay!
Winter is such a fun time of year Horay!
Wrap up warm against the cold and go playing in the snow
Winter is such a fun time of year Horay!

We go dancing and skating on the ice! Swish! Swish!
We go dancing and skating on the ice! Swish! Swish!
Making sure the ice won't break all across the frozen lake!
We go dancing and skating on the ice! Swish! Swish!

All the trees look so dazzling in the snow! Bling! Bling!
All the trees look so dazzling in the snow! Bling! Bling!
It's a Wonderful Sight When We Put on The Lights!
All the trees look so dazzling in the snow! Bling! Bling!

We Can Make A Snowman if We Try! Let's Go!
We Can Make A Snowman if We Try! Let's Go!
Put him in a hat and some clothes with a carrot for a nose!
We Can Make A Snowman if We Try! Let's Go!

Winter is such a fun time of year! Horay!
Winter is such a fun time of year! Horay!
Wrap up warm against the cold and go playing in the snow!
Winter is such a fun time of year Horay!



#GoBuster #BusterBus #SongsForKids #LittleBabyBum #winter #2021
Category
Kids & Toys
Tags
gobuster, buster the bus, little baby bus
Sign in or sign up to post comments.
Be the first to comment