Write For Us

WOW! Busters Vehicle Friends | Go Buster! | Bus Cartoons for Kids! | Funny Videos & Songs

Loading...
Google Rank
26 Views
Published
Come sing along with Buster and his friends as we sing our favorite vehicle songs!

Subscribe to TRT TV Today! ▶︎ https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCax-4TdDh3oetlyh-GoL7UA?sub_confirmation=1

Watch More of TRT ▶︎ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLrtMQJfnTU6IGk5ZOC4dGoTjuk3QUlxfT

Superheroes ▶︎ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLrtMQJfnTU6LzK6xeBBvH1NZ4qff9E64P

Buster is a sweet little bus who loves playing. He has a lot to learn about the world and he is always faced with different little challenges to overcome. He loves a giggle which he loves to share with his friends.

Buster Vehicles Sounds Song 0:00
ABC Phonics Song 2:12
I Am Buster 4:11
Digger Builds a Wobbly Birthday Ice Cream 6:14
Wheels on the Bus 8:12
Accidents Happen 9:43
Cowboy Buster 11:44
1-10 Rap 13:45
Rain Rain Go Away 15:49
Where's Buster? - Stuck In The Mud 17:40
Buster & Cozy - Lettie The Lamb Escapes! - Where's Lettie Gone? 19:42
Colors Rap 21:45
Buster and Scout Get Lost In The Maze! 23:42
London Bridge Is Falling Down 25:43
Wheels on the Bus Rap 27:43
Buster and the Baa Baa Rainbow Sheep 29:55

#GoBuster #BusterBus #SongsForKids #LittleBabyBum
Category
Kids & Toys
Tags
gobuster, buster the bus, little baby bus
Sign in or sign up to post comments.
Be the first to comment