Write For Us

WOW! Buster Plays In Halloween Slime! | Go Buster! | Bus Cartoons for Kids! | Funny Videos & Songs

Loading...
christmas sale Entertainment MindGames
16 Views
Published
Subscribe to TRT TV Today! ▶︎ https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCax-4TdDh3oetlyh-GoL7UA?sub_confirmation=1

Watch More of TRT ▶︎ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLrtMQJfnTU6IGk5ZOC4dGoTjuk3QUlxfT

Superheroes ▶︎ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLrtMQJfnTU6LzK6xeBBvH1NZ4qff9E64P

Buster is a sweet little bus who loves playing. He has a lot to learn about the world and he is always faced with different little challenges to overcome. He loves a giggle which he loves to share with his friends.

Oh No! Buster’s Stuck in the Slimy Green Puddle 0:00
Undercover Trick or Treating - Happy Halloween! 1:38
Runaway Pumpkin Song 3:43
Spooky Halloween Don't Be Scared 5:44
Buster's Wobbly Tooth 7:45
Zombie Buster At The Carwash 9:48
Hide and Seek with Friends in Fall SONG 11:51
Buster and Scout Get Lost In The Maze! 13:51
Buster the Wizard - Magic Spell Book 15:52
I'm a Superhero Song 17:54
Wheels on the Bus - Stuck in the Mud! 20:04
Buster Coming Round the Mountain Song - Buster and Suki's Race 22:02
Buster Cat Rescue Song 24:02
Old MacDonald’s Farm Band Song - Learn Animals 26:03
ABC Phonics Song 28:08
Buster And The Storm 30:08
Buster Goes To Jail 32:08
Construction Site Rap 34:09
Happy Birthday Song - Celebrate Buster’s Birthday! 36:14
Magic Buster's Rainbow Super Power Song 38:07
Buster the Hero Fire Truck Saves the Day Song 40:13
Buster the Rocket Bus Goes Space Exploring Song 42:12
Boo Boo Song - Accidents Happen Song 44:14
Robot Digger Trouble 46:17
You Can Do It Song - Work Hard 48:20
Rock-a-Bye Buster - It’s Time For Sleep - Lullaby for Babies 50:48
Beware of the Erupting Volcano! - Buster Saves Rita the Sports Car SONG 52:48
Mixing Colors 54:48
Buster and Friends Tidy Up Song 56:49
Super Hero Buster 58:50
Buster And The Boxes 1:00:54
Buster's Bubble Bath 1:02:54

#GoBuster #BusterBus #SongsForKids #LittleBabyBum #digleyanddazey
Category
Kids & Toys
Tags
gobuster, buster the bus, little baby bus
Sign in or sign up to post comments.
Be the first to comment