Write For Us

WOW! Buster Picks Out a Pumpkin | Go Buster! | Halloween Cartoons for Kids! | Funny Videos & Songs

Loading...
Google Rank
22 Views
Published
Subscribe to TRT TV Today! ▶︎ https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCax-4TdDh3oetlyh-GoL7UA?sub_confirmation=1

Watch More of TRT ▶︎ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLrtMQJfnTU6IGk5ZOC4dGoTjuk3QUlxfT

Superheroes ▶︎ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLrtMQJfnTU6LzK6xeBBvH1NZ4qff9E64P

Buster is a sweet little bus who loves playing. He has a lot to learn about the world and he is always faced with different little challenges to overcome. He loves a giggle which he loves to share with his friends.

Buster and the Spooky Pumpkin - Halloween Hero 0:00
Hide and Go Seek with Friends in Fall 2:06
Spooky Halloween Don’t Be Scared Song - No More Tears 4:06
Undercover Trick or Treating - Happy Halloween! 6:08
Oh No! Buster’s Stuck in the Slimy Green Puddle 8:13
Buster the Wizard - Magic Spell Book 9:44
Wobbly Tooth on Halloween - Too Much Candy! 11:44
Buster Goes to Treasure Island 13:47
Digger Builds a Wobbly Birthday Ice Cream 15:49
Cowboy Buster 17:53
Super Hero Buster 19:53
Robot Buster 21:55
Buster Goes To Jail 23:57
Beware of the Erupting Volcano! - Buster Saves Rita the Sports Car 25:57
Tidying up Toys Is Fun with Friends! 27:58
Trouble at the Carwash - Super Friends to the Rescue 29:58

#GoBuster #BusterBus #SongsForKids #LittleBabyBum
Category
Kids & Toys
Tags
gobuster, buster the bus, little baby bus
Sign in or sign up to post comments.
Be the first to comment