Write For Us

Uh-OH! Buster Changes To The Wrong Color | Go Buster! Bus Cartoons for Kids! | Funny Videos & Songs

Loading...
21 Views
Published
Subscribe to TRT TV Today! ▶︎ https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCax-4TdDh3oetlyh-GoL7UA?sub_confirmation=1

Watch More of TRT ▶︎ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLrtMQJfnTU6IGk5ZOC4dGoTjuk3QUlxfT

Superheroes ▶︎ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLrtMQJfnTU6LzK6xeBBvH1NZ4qff9E64P

Buster is a sweet little bus who loves playing. He has a lot to learn about the world and he is always faced with different little challenges to overcome. He loves a giggle which he loves to share with his friends.

Buster Changes Color 0:00
Buster's First Day At School 2:08
Beware of the Erupting Volcano! - Buster Saves Rita the Sports Car 4:07
Cowboy Buster 6:08
Buster Teaches Shapes 8:07
Buster Plays Skittles 10:23
Racing Buster 12:24
Buster's Wobbly Tooth 14:41
Robot Buster 16:44
Buster Goes To Jail 18:47
Buster And The Balloons 20:48
Buster's Toy Story 22:50
Soft Play 24:50
Zombie Buster At The Carwash 26:49
Buster the Wizard - Magic Spell Book 28:52

#GoBuster #BusterBus #SongsForKids #LittleBabyBum #learncolors
Category
Kids & Toys
Sign in or sign up to post comments.
Be the first to comment