Write For Us

A Very Windy Day - Where is the Toy Car? | Go Buster | Bus Cartoons for Kids! | Funny Videos & Songs

Sponsored Post advertising Canada Persia
51 Views
Published
It's very windy, watch out for the gusts and storms! Watch as Buster the Bus and his friend look for their toy car on a windy day in this educational video for kids!

Subscribe to Moonbug Kids - Cartoons & Toys : https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCax-4TdDh3oetlyh-GoL7UA?sub_confirmation=1

Sing-along to all your favorite kids songs and nursery rhymes! Moonbug Kids cartoons & kids songs is the home of all your favourite cartoon kids videos, toys and songs for children and more. Join Buster, Blippi and the rest of our friends at Moonbug Kids for fun adventures, learning, songs and toy reviews!

#GoBuster #Blippi #cartoonsforkids

A Very Windy Day - Where is the Toy Car? 00:00
Buster and Scout Get Lost In The Maze! 01:40
Trouble at the Carwash - Super Friends to the Rescue 03:41
Oh No! Buster’s Stuck in the Slimy Green Puddle 05:42
Buster And Digger Find Shapes 07:14
Buster Gets Sick - Wash Your Hands 09:13
Beware of the Erupting Volcano! - Buster Saves Rita the Sports Car 11:13
It's Race Day! - Cheating Is Bad 13:13
Buster & Daddy Play Soccer - Buses vs. Firetrucks 15:15
Skidding Race in Muddy Puddles - A Stormy Day 17:16
New Kid in School - Making Friends 19:17
5 Little Ducks - Be Careful When Crossing the Road 21:16
Fireworks with Family Fun 23:20
Bandit Steals the Cookies! - Mommy's Surprise 25:21
Tidying Up Together - Do it Right 27:27
The Remote Control Car - Sharing is Caring (Buster and Scout Fall Out) 29:28
Category
Kids & Toys
Tags
gobuster, buster the bus, little baby bus
Sign in or sign up to post comments.
Be the first to comment